Listes Ministérielles

Elites

Agnès RAHAROLAHY

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Sprint

Agnès  RAHAROLAHY

Seniors

Jean-Pierre BERTRAND

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Longueur

Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
KĂ©vin LURON

JA Montfort-le-Gesnois

Triple-saut

KĂ©vin LURON
Laura VALETTE

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Haies

Laura VALETTE

Relèves

Ludivine AUBERT

Entente Angevine Athlétisme 

Haies

Ludivine AUBERT
Gabriel BORDIER

US Saint-Berthevin 

Marche

Gabriel BORDIER
Emma BRENTEL

Racing Club Nantais

Perche

Emma BRENTEL
Amandine BROSSIER

Angers Athlé 

Sprint

Amandine BROSSIER
Paul CHABAUTY

Entente des Mauges

Haies

Paul CHABAUTY
Bastien FRANCK

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Perche

Bastien FRANCK
Louise MARAVAL

Entente Sèvre

Epreuves Combinées

Louise MARAVAL
Evelina MENDES

AC du Littoral 44

Javelot

Evelina MENDES
Matthias ORBAN

Entente Athlé Nord Mayenne

Perche

Matthias ORBAN
Baptiste RENAUDIN

Ouest Vendée Athlétisme

Perche

Baptiste RENAUDIN
Lorenzo RICQUE

Nantes Etudiants Club

Haies

Lorenzo RICQUE
EloĂŻse TERREC

AC La Roche sur Yon 

Marche

EloĂŻse TERREC
LĂ©a VENDOME

AC du Littoral 44

Haies

LĂ©a VENDOME

Collectifs nationaux

FĂ©lix BOUR

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Demi-Fond

FĂ©lix BOUR
Christelle BOURREAU

AS Martigné-Briand

Hors stade

Christelle BOURREAU
Caroline CHAILLOU

Ouest Vendée Athlétisme

Sprint

 

Caroline CHAILLOU
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Demi-Fond

Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE
Erik CLAVERY

TUB

Hors stade

Erik CLAVERY
Corane GAZEAU

Entente des Mauges

Demi-fond

Corane GAZEAU
Clément LEDUC

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Demi-Fond

Clément LEDUC
Mattéo NGO

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Haies

Mattéo NGO
Clarysse PICARD

Athlé Bocage Vendée

Demi-fond

Clarysse PICARD
Marvin PISTOL

Entente Athlé Nord Mayenne

Haies

Marvin PISTOL
Guillaume RUEL

Stade Olympique du Maine Athlétisme

Demi-Fond

 

Guillaume RUEL
Claudia SAUNDERS

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Demi-fond

Claudia SAUNDERS
Sounkamba SYLLA

Stade Lavallois

Sprint

Sounkamba SYLLA

Les Espoirs

Roseva BIDOIS

UPAC Chateau Gontier

Lancers

Roseva BIDOIS
Eponine BOUJON

Angers Athlé

Haies

Eponine BOUJON
Dorian CHAIGNEAU

Athlétic Sud Vendée

Perche

Dorian CHAIGNEAU
Judy CHALCOU

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Sprint

Judy CHALCOU
Jeanne CHARRUAULT

Angers Athlé 

Sprint

Jeanne CHARRUAULT
Gwendal CHAUVEAU

CA du Pays Saumurois

Perche

Gwendal CHAUVEAU
Timothé CHAUVIN

AC du Littoral 44

Javelot

Timothé CHAUVIN
Mateo CLEMENCEAU

Entente Angevine Athlétisme

Sprint

Mateo CLEMENCEAU
Mathilde COQUILLAUD

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Haies

Mathilde COQUILLAUD
Lisa DAVIAUD

Entente des Mauges

Hauteur

Lisa DAVIAUD
Noé DEL PROPOSTO

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Hauteur

 

Noé DEL PROPOSTO
Lionel DELAUNAY

Angers Athlé

Haies

Lionel DELAUNAY
Ilona DEROUET

Entente Athlé Nord Mayenne

Demi-fond

Ilona DEROUET
Simon DESCHAMPS

Athlé Bocage Vendée

Ep. Combinées / Haies

 

Simon DESCHAMPS
Eliot DOUAUD

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Haies

Eliot DOUAUD
Martin GAUDRE

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Marche

Martin GAUDRE
Paul GLON

VS La Ferté Bernard

Epreuves Combinées

Paul GLON
Clara GOMMIER

AC La Roche sur Yon

Epreuves Combinées

Clara GOMMIER
Isalys HUET

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Demi-fond

Isalys HUET
Nolwen KERMOAL

Entente Athlé Nord Mayenne

Sprint

 

Nolwen KERMOAL
Alix LANTHIEZ

AC du Littoral 44

Demi-fond

Alix LANTHIEZ
Laura LIJEOUR

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Marche

Laura LIJEOUR
Dejan OTTOU

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Sprint / Haies

Dejan OTTOU
Thomas PIQUART

Athlé Bocage Vendée

Demi-Fond

Thomas PIQUART
Angèle PITZ

Stade Lavallois

Haies

Angèle PITZ
Maximilien POTE

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Sprint

Maximilien POTE
Mathis PRODHOMME

UPAC Chateau-Gontier

Perche

Mathis PRODHOMME
Camille RENOU

Chalonnes Olympique Sport

Demi-fond

Camille RENOU
William REPPERT

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Sprint

William REPPERT
Lisa RETAILLEAU

Entente Sèvre

Haies

Lisa RETAILLEAU
Alexis ROBICHON

AC La Roche sur Yon

Marche

Alexis  ROBICHON
Antonin ROGER

Racing Club Nantais

Perche

Antonin ROGER
Maële TERREC

AC La Roche sur Yon

Marche

Maële TERREC
Paul THAUVIN

AC du Littoral 44

Ep. Combinées / Haies

Paul  THAUVIN
LĂ©a ZOMENIO

Athletic Sud Vendée

Lancers

LĂ©a  ZOMENIO

Reconversion