Listes Ministérielles

Dernière mise à jour : 12/09/2018

Elites

Agnès RAHAROLAHY

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

4x400

Agnès  RAHAROLAHY

Seniors

KĂ©vin LURON

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Triple-saut

KĂ©vin LURON

Relèves

Gabriel BORDIER

US Saint-Berthevin 

Marche

Gabriel BORDIER
Emma BRENTEL

Racing Club Nantais

Epreuves Combinées

Emma BRENTEL
Amandine BROSSIER

Angers Athlé 

200m

Amandine BROSSIER
LĂ©o CABRERA OVEN

Athlé 72 Le Mans

Perche

LĂ©o CABRERA OVEN
Paul CHABAUTY

Entente des Mauges

110m haies

Paul CHABAUTY
Caroline CHAILLOU

Ouest Vendée Athlétisme

200m

 

Caroline CHAILLOU
Judy CHALCOU

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Sprint

Judy CHALCOU
Mathilde COQUILLAUD

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

100m haies

Mathilde COQUILLAUD
Corane GAZEAU

Entente des Mauges

800m

Corane GAZEAU
Evelina MENDES

AC du Littoral 44

Javelot

Evelina MENDES
Matthias ORBAN

Entente Athlé Nord Mayenne

Perche

Matthias ORBAN
Marvin PISTOL

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme 

110m haies

Marvin PISTOL
Angèle PITZ

Stade Lavallois

100m haies

Angèle PITZ
Charles RENARD

Entente Athlé Nord Mayenne

Sprint

Charles  RENARD
Baptiste RENAUDIN

Ouest Vendée Athlétisme

Perche

Baptiste RENAUDIN
Antonin ROGER

Racing Club Nantais

Perche

Antonin ROGER
Claudia SAUNDERS

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

800m

Claudia SAUNDERS
EloĂŻse TERREC

AC La Roche sur Yon 

Marche

EloĂŻse TERREC
Laura VALETTE

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

100m haies

Laura VALETTE
LĂ©a VENDOME

AC du Littoral 44

Haies

LĂ©a VENDOME

Collectifs nationaux

Jean-Pierre BERTRAND

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

Longueur

Jean-Pierre BERTRAND
FĂ©lix BOUR

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Demi-Fond

FĂ©lix BOUR
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Demi-Fond

Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE
Yoseph-Fabien GOASDOUE

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Demi-Fond

Yoseph-Fabien GOASDOUE
Jean-Damascene HABARUREMA

Entente Angevine Athlétisme

Marathon

Jean-Damascene HABARUREMA
Flore MARTINUZZI

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Demi-fond

Flore MARTINUZZI
Perle MAUNOURY

Entente des Mauges

Demi-Fond

Perle MAUNOURY
Abdellatif MEFTAH

Sarthe Running

Demi-fond

Abdellatif MEFTAH
Liv WESTPHAL

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Demi-fond

Liv WESTPHAL

Les Espoirs

Adam ALAOUI

Athlé Bocage Vendée

Perche

Adam ALAOUI
Ludivine AUBERT

Entente Angevine Athlétisme 

Epreuves Combinées

Ludivine AUBERT
Anabelle BROCHET

AS Bouguenais-Rezé

100m haies

Anabelle BROCHET
Dorian CHAIGNEAU

Athlétic Sud Vendée

Perche

Dorian CHAIGNEAU
Jeanne CHARRUAULT

Angers Athlé 

100m

Jeanne CHARRUAULT
Timothé CHAUVIN

AC du Littoral 44

Javelot

Timothé CHAUVIN
Aglaé DRION

Nantes EC

Perche

Aglaé DRION
Maéna DROUIN

JA Montfort-le-Gesnois

Haies

Maéna DROUIN
Lucie GACHET

Racing Club Nantais

Perche

Lucie GACHET
Victoire GREDIN-BOUR

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

100m

Victoire GREDIN-BOUR
Hugo JAMES

US Saint-Berthevin

800m

Hugo JAMES
Alix LANTHIEZ

AC du Littoral 44

Demi-fond

Alix LANTHIEZ
Louise MARAVAL

Entente Sèvre

200m haies

Louise MARAVAL
Jade MARTIN

US Le Mans

Javelot

Jade MARTIN
Brice MENARD

Entente des Mauges

Marteau

Brice MENARD
Samuel MEYON NDONG

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Sprint

Samuel MEYON NDONG
Cameron NGO

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

110m haies

Cameron NGO
Mattéo NGO

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

110m haies

Mattéo NGO
Océane OUVRARD

Entente Angevine Athlétisme

Hauteur

 

Océane OUVRARD
Thomas PIQUART

Athlé Bocage Vendée

Demi-Fond

Thomas PIQUART
LĂ©na RAIMBAUD

AC La Roche-sur-Yon

Epreuves Combinées

LĂ©na RAIMBAUD
Axelle REPPERT

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

100m haies

Axelle REPPERT
William REPPERT

Nantes Métropole Athlétisme

100m

William REPPERT
Lorenzo RICQUE

Nantes Etudiants Club

400m haies

Lorenzo RICQUE
Loane SKAKNI

Athlétic Sud Vendée

Demi-fond

Loane SKAKNI
Adèle SODEN

Entente Angevine Athlétisme

Perche

Adèle SODEN
Noémie TUFFIER

Entente Angevine Athlétisme

Demi-fond

Noémie TUFFIER
Elie VINET

Athlé Bocage Vendée

Triple-Saut

Elie VINET

Reconversion

Christelle DAUNAY

Entente Sarthe Athlétisme

Marathon

Christelle DAUNAY